it's about time
15.7.09
1:55 PM


and your time is up.
WOW i really have fun writing parts of song lyrics as my titles nowadays

15th of july - HAPPY BIRTHDAY HM!
and sanal :)

tmr's the last day of our practical exam - bio
i think ive done enough revision LOL nadalah.. it's never enough!
i love 2NE1
and 2PM
okay this might be weird for some of you readers to see statements like these
cos ive never been sooooo into korean

does anyone know when and where is MTV asia awards gonna be held?
i heard it's gonna be in august, in KL
HOPE SO!
cos im going ing ing ing ing ing (LOL imitating i dont care by 2NE1)
my blog is getting D-U-L-L. and boring.
let me just post a funny picture of chansung to brighten it up.

nose bleed! kesian my bebeh! yatah lain kali jangan curang!


K-I-N-A-H
i laugh at people
i sing like a witch(Y)
people laugh at my jokes. SOMETIMES! ;)
edward cullen is OH MY GODDDD. and jacob black is ZOMGGGGG <33
crazy when it comes to white chicks,
crazy when it comes to twilight ;)
hope that craziness will last forever
cos when i'm not crazy anymore, you guys will miss me ;p
HAHAHAHAHAH LOLZZZ poklen.
i wannabe like one.... NOT ! =DD

Free Counters
since 8thjune'08.
darlinks
Faaarjenah! =D
amal the french wannabe.
Nabellex
khalish
Fakhrinah
Afiq Ruzaini
Maira Afiq
Zimah Finfin
Qahss
Wardah my shopping guide
Nazhrah
kaka kymmm
Hafiz Hapni
Anis Bazilah
Caroline
MA 4C
jik perkasa
yuuum majal
fizzi "apa masalahmu?"
zaimah zaini
munawwir
rasyidah mazlan
WINA !
faridah SBC 07
thaqifah SBC 07
Ain SBC 07
Jalilah SBC 07
Ting Ting SBC 07
Amy Buddy SBC 07
Zuqi SBC 07
Nichaaa
Syafiq Sufri
Aqilah Omarali
fatyn
Janet Mary
Ripp Biologay
Lynn BSC 08
Afidah BSC 08
Sherilynn BSC 08
Angeline BSC 08
Hanisah BSC 08
Jayraj BSC 08
Izzuan LMAO BSC 08
Zeh Zeh

History
March 2008
April 2008
May 2008
June 2008
July 2008
August 2008
September 2008
October 2008
November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
February 2009
March 2009
April 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
November 2009
December 2009
February 2010
Big Claps to
designer DancingSheep
resources + + + + +

I Know What Boys Like - Katharine McPhee
i <3 spammers cos they're so poklen ;)

Free chat widget @ ShoutMix